Přihlášené posádky

(Celkem 111 posádek)

Předjezdec

Šáde rally team Pavel Novotný David Prokeš Škoda 120L Nezaplaceno
Garážteam Vlčice Miroslav Matějka Jaroslav Bašta Škoda Škoda 125L Zaplaceno
AMK Praha 3 - Žižkov Jan Ruta Tomáš Spurný Škoda 130 LR Nezaplaceno
Podorlická rallye team Libor Kubista Kamil Bartoš Škoda Felicia Zaplaceno
Enge Racing Enge Tomáš Lucie Engová Ford Escort RS2000 Zaplaceno

Třída A1

Luděk Králík David Sýkora Škoda Felicia Zaplaceno
ASK Spořice Jiří Jetenský Martin Štohanzl VW POLO Zaplaceno
Z&Z Motorsport Pocinovice Martin Veselák Václav Ježek Škoda Fabia 1,4 Zaplaceno
Hp Motorsport Losiná Petr Honzík Vojta Pech Suzuki Swift gti Zaplaceno
ZBOZATEAM Kamenny Malikov Martin Zbožínek Martin Zbožínek Skoda 120 Nezaplaceno
Frog rallye team Jiří Handl Kateřina Handlová Škoda Favorit Zaplaceno
Helma rally team Jan Helma Rostislav Chaloupek Škoda Fabia 1.4 rally Zaplaceno
WRCovna Rally Team Zdeněk Bešta Tomáš Hohlberger Škoda Felicia Zaplaceno
Autoopravna Marek, Havlíčkův Brod Jindřich Marek Roman Daněk Škoda Felicia Zaplaceno
Šmejoci motorsport Tomáš Schmeja Petr Schmeja Škoda Fabia 1 Zaplaceno

Třída A2

A-Motor Rally Team Martin Křepela Pavel Křepela Honda civic Zaplaceno
MiMi Servis Beroun Michal Valenta Lukáš Kadečka CITROEN SAXO Zaplaceno
Arena Racing Team Liberec Martin Kameníček Jirka Paulát Honda Civic Zaplaceno
BAJOMI Rally Team Janusz Stebel Wojciech Kolaczek Honda Civic Nezaplaceno
AUTO DESIGN RACING TEAM Petr Jindra Petr Jindra jun. Škoda Felicia Zaplaceno
absolute expert sports team Plzeň Ondřej Rada Lucie Bultasová SKODA Felicia Zaplaceno
Crazy Racers Vojtěch Koutenský Tomáš Hroch Ford Fiesta Zaplaceno
Senior Club Vítězslav Trnka Rostislav Trnka Citroen Xsara Zaplaceno
Maty team Zdeněk Matas Dana Vyletová Ford Fiesta Zaplaceno
Mig Rally Team Buberle Karel Martin Socha Škoda ŠKODA FELICIA Zaplaceno
- Aleš Huml Veronika Humlová Citroen Saxo VTS Zaplaceno
Lemon Demon Rally Team Piotr Ochnicki Jakub Kurkowski Citroen C2 Nezaplaceno
Toyota wraith Karel Zenkl Lucie Zenklová Toyota Corolla Zaplaceno
Jančík Jakub Jančík Jan Jurčík Opel Adam Cup Nezaplaceno
KULIPO racing team David Kulička Dan Matějka Citroen C2 Zaplaceno
MTS Racing s.r.o. Tomáš Štuksa Ondřej Krajča Opel Adam Cup Zaplaceno
DS Motorsport Jaroslav Svoboda Jan Tesárek Škoda Felicia Zaplaceno
Metla Kocour honda CIVIc xx Nezaplaceno

Třída A3

NC POWER PRO SPORT Team Zdeněk Němec Michal Petrželka Škoda Fabia KIT CAR Zaplaceno
AUTOSERVIS Pavliš Radek Pavliš Zdeněk pavliš Peugeot 206RC Zaplaceno
Filipmotors Josef Filip David Vilím Renault Clio sport Zaplaceno
Tomasz Ważyński Markéta Kuderová Citroen ZX Nezaplaceno
AK Rally Team Arkadiusz Kafel Piotr Sielilo Peugeot 206 Rc Nezaplaceno
SITMN Rally Team Grzegorz Woźnik Bartosz Sydor Opel Astra Nezaplaceno
UAMK Orech-Kuchar Jan Hosnedl Jakub Rotrekl Renault Clio Zaplaceno
Motorsport Chuchelna Tomás Kudrnáč Milan Zeman Renault Clio sport Nezaplaceno
RIDER TEAM Sebastian RIDER Marcin dziadosz HONDA CIVIC EG6 Nezaplaceno
RoAd Rallye Team Adam Čepela Roman Čepela Ford Puma Zaplaceno

Třída A4

Lukáš Sádlo Martin Tříska Lancer Evo VIII Zaplaceno
Fantazja Mocy Warszawa Jan Baldwin Katarzyna Ciszewska Subaru Legacy Nezaplaceno
LR Racing Lars Rieseler Robert Göpfert Subaru Impreza WRX STI ( N12 ) Nezaplaceno
Bandit Racing Team Jaroslav Krejčík Alena Krejčíková Subaru Impreza STI N14 Zaplaceno
MG racing Milan Gregor Vladimir Štindl Mitsubishi Lancer evo VI Nezaplaceno
Hajsel Motorsport Petr Jiroch Jaroslav Blecha Subaru Impreza STi Zaplaceno
FUGAS RACING Lukáš Korynta Dušan Sýkora Subaru Impreza STi Zaplaceno
Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Martin Šikl Petr Vilímek SUBARU impreza STI Nezaplaceno
Karel Cakl Jiří Kalista Martin Neumann Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI Zaplaceno
Czech Fox MOTORSPORT Václav Liška Lenka Kumbárová Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Zaplaceno
Štochl Consulting & Engineering Karel Štochl Adéla Vacková Subaru Impreza Nezaplaceno
Fugas racing Michal Šlenc Petra Fišerová Subaru Impreza GT Impreza GT Zaplaceno
MARMA Rally Team Janusz Lelek Sławomir "Bolek" Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Nezaplaceno
GUMIX Rally Team Aleksander Łabędź Andrzej Cienkosz Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI Nezaplaceno

Třída A5

NOVACAR Praha Michal Novák Michaela Kacsenyáková Škoda Octavia Nezaplaceno
Slivoň Motorsport Jiří Slivoň Tomáš Vrábel Volkswagen Vento Zaplaceno
MK Motorsport Štěpán Zabloudil Dan Vodička BMW M3 Zaplaceno

Třída A6

M&M Racing David Martin Šárka Martinová Škoda Fabia RS Zaplaceno
Rally team Kamenice nad Lipou Jaroslav Burian Petr Šebesta Škoda Fabia RS Zaplaceno
K + K MOTOR Zbyněk Krestýn Jana Krestýnová Škoda Fabia RS Zaplaceno
A-Motor Rally Team Tomáš Uher Ladislav Ševčík Škoda Fabia RS TDI Zaplaceno
ASK Hořovice Pavel Pavlovský Jakub Dongres škloda octavia TDI Zaplaceno
Rally team Kamenice nad Lipou Denis Novák Martin Nĕmeček Škoda Octavia TDI Nezaplaceno
Rally team Kamenice nad Lipou Jakub Lasovský František Kubů Volkswagen Golf TDI Nezaplaceno

Třída H1

Rabitrabi team Jiří Rabiňák Martin Hobza Trabant 700 RS Zaplaceno
Bull export rally team Jiří Dohnal Luboš Brabec Trabant P601R Zaplaceno
Jihočeský Motorsport Klub Richard Kříž Michal Streit Trabant 601 Zaplaceno

Třída H2

Zlatý časy team Radko Husak Jan Hnatek Škoda 120 LS Zaplaceno
JčAK Waran Rally Team Stanislav Bláha Jakub Glogar Wartburg 353 W Zaplaceno
VK Motorsport Litoměřice Vítězslav Kabourek Michal Rubáš Škoda 110 Zaplaceno
JM Racing Jan Mejsnar Jiří Jecha Fiat 850 Berlina Zaplaceno
Barum team Radek Touš Jakub Kopanicak Skoda 120S Nezaplaceno
Historik Rally Klub Cheb Štěpán Pavelek Adam Pavelek VAZ 2101 2101 Zaplaceno
Lenochod Racing Team Jan Kotner Zdeněk Kotner VAZ 2101 Zaplaceno
Motorsport Časy Milan Nešetřil Lukáš Matějus Škoda 110l Zaplaceno

Třída H3

RADOUŇMOTORSPORT Aleš Šojsl Dušan Karásek Škoda 100 Zaplaceno
KMK RACING MOTORS Martin Kdér Radek Sladkovský ŠKODA 130L/R Nezaplaceno
Autosport Pegas Petr Kolář František Penc Škoda 130LR Zaplaceno
Vacutec Racing Team Jaromír Ležák Marcela Ležáková Škoda 1100 MB Zaplaceno
Autosport Pegas Pavel Kolář Bude doplněno na administrativní přejímce Škoda 130 LR Zaplaceno
Miroslav Padruněk Ondřej Lhotský Škoda 120 S Rallye Zaplaceno
Auto Semerád Petr Semerád Jiří Skácel Škoda 130L Zaplaceno
MS RALLY TEAM Milan Mikyska Jiří Suchánek Škoda 130 LR Zaplaceno
Bez komprese Robin Valeš Radek Němeček Škoda 130 LR Zaplaceno
Hluk Motosport Jan Hráček Vlastimil Varmuža Lada VFTS Lada VFTS Zaplaceno
SKY Trade rallye team Roman Kovář Václav Kubík Škoda 130L Zaplaceno
Darall Team Lukaš Daněk Jan Sojka Škoda 130 Lr Zaplaceno
STS Olovnice Pavel Dušek Tomáš Novák Lada 1600 MTX Zaplaceno
team-green Roman Burget Michal Poch Škoda 130 RS Škoda 130 RS Zaplaceno
AMK Multi-S racing Kamenice n/L Kroměříž Tomáš Zeman Kristýna Urbanová Škoda 130LR Nezaplaceno
Multi-s Racing Pavel Balíček Jan Fischer Škoda 120LS Rally Zaplaceno
team-green Tomáš Flek Martin Burget Škoda 120S Rallye Nezaplaceno
Šlehač racing Stanislav Krejča Jaroslav Brus Škoda 130 LR Nezaplaceno
Multi-s Racing Josef Urban Jaroslav Urban škoda 130LR škoda 130LR Nezaplaceno

Třída H4

Professore Friends Rally Team Pawel Koprowski Bartosz Koprowski OPEL KADETT GSI 16V Nezaplaceno
BOBR Team Petr Bubrle Tomáš Černík Nissan Sunny N14 GTi Zaplaceno
MS Racing Team Michal Sucharda Jaroslav Nožička VW Golf Mk2 16V Zaplaceno
Viva racing team Jiří Vichta Martin Čmel VW Brouk Zaplaceno
ASK HOřovice Vladimír Kutík Miroslav Gerle Lancia Delta Zaplaceno
Adrenalin group Michal Trojan Jiří Benda Opel Kadett-C GTE Zaplaceno
Sum motorsport Marek Sum Miroslav Ševčík BMW 1800 Zaplaceno

Třída H5

Ritschl Racing Aleš Ritschl Milan Spilka Škoda Favorit Zaplaceno
Autodíly Viktorová Luboš Tůma Pavel Viktora Škoda Favorit Zaplaceno
MK Rally Team Miroslav Kačena František Kouřil ml. Škoda Favorit 136 L Zaplaceno
Hnata Racing Team Praha Dan Zmijarov Karel Čech Škoda Favorit 136L Nezaplaceno

H6

Bull Export Rally team Jaroslav Mrázek Jan Mudra Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 Nezaplaceno
OMELKA RACING TEAM Pavel Omelka Vojtěch Valný FORD Escort Cosworth Zaplaceno
AMK Žirovnice Ondřej Plechatý Eva Ryšánková Mazda 323 GTR Zaplaceno